GRUPO 3 / FCI GROUP 3

TERRIERS

       
RSCE Winner Show
Jueves 23 de junio / Thursday, 23rd June

World Dog Show
Viernes 24 de junio / Friday, 24th June
CAC Specialty
Jueves 23 de junio / Thursday, 23rd June

FCI Nr Raza / Breed Juez / Judge Juez / Judge Juez / Judge

7 Airedale Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Michael Forte (IE) Belén Huelga González (ES)
286 American Staffordshire Terrier
(machos / males) *MR/BOB
Manuel Torres Delicado (ES) Gutenberg Vila de Queiroz (BR) 
Fernando Clemente Delgado (ES)
286 American Staffordshire Terrier
(hembras / females)
Manuel Torres Delicado (ES) Gutenberg Vila de Queiroz (BR) Fernando Clemente Delgado (ES)
236 Australian Silky Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Jorge Nallem (UY)
8 Australian Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Jorge Nallem (UY)
9 Bedlington Terrier Angel Sotoca Santos (ES) Adolfo Martínez Noguera (ES) Manuel Torres Delicado (ES)
10 Border Terrier Angel Sotoca Santos (ES) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Bo Skalin (SE)
11 Bull Terrier Bojan Matakovic (HR) Cristian Stefanescu (RO) Miguel Navarro Muñoz (ES)
359 Bull Terrier miniatura
Miniature Bull Terrier
Adolfo Martínez Noguera (ES) Marina Ostrovskaya (RU) Paloma Iglesias Sanz (ES)
4 Cairn Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES) Bo Skalin (SE)
246 Cesky Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES)
168 Dandie Dinmont Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Istvan Csik (DE) Jorge Nallem (UY)
13 English Toy Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Jorge Nallem (UY) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES)
169 Fox Terrier (pelo duro / wire) José Luis Payró (MX) Hans van den Berg (NL) Javier Ferrando Iñiguez (ES)
12 Fox Terrier (pelo liso / smooth) José Luis Payró (MX) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES) Javier Ferrando Iñiguez (ES)
302 Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES) Manuel Torres Delicado (ES)
40 Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Michael Forte (IE) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES)
139 Irish Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES) Manuel Torres Delicado (ES)
345 Jack Russell Terrier (machos / males) *MR/BOB Marina Ostrovskaya (RU) Antonio Rojo Fajardo (ES) 
Stefan Sinko (SI)
345 Jack Russell Terrier (hembras / females) Marina Ostrovskaya (RU) Ekaterina Senashenko (RU) Stefan Sinko (SI)
3 Kerry Blue Terrier Javier Ferrando Iñiguez (ES) Enrique Maté Durán (ES) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES)
70 Lakeland Terrier Enrique Maté Durán (ES) Barbara Müller (CH)
Belén Huelga González (ES)
71 Manchester Terrier Enrique Maté Durán (ES) Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES)
272 Norfolk Terrier Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES) Marina Ostrovskaya (RU) Belén Huelga González (ES)
72 Norwich Terrier Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES) Belén Huelga González (ES)
339 Parson Russell Terrier Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES) Adolfo Martínez Noguera (ES) Miguel Navarro Muñoz (ES)
73 Scottish Terrier Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Barbara Müller (CH) Bo Skalin (SE)
74 Sealyham Terrier Enrique Maté Durán (ES) Branislav Rajic (SI) Manuel Torres Delicado (ES)
75 Skye Terrier Enrique Maté Durán (ES) Branislav Rajic (SI) Jorge Nallem (UY)
76 Staffordshire Bull Terrier (machos / males) *MR/BOB Branislav Rajic (SI) Bojan Matakovic (HR) 
Belén Huelga González (ES)
76 Staffordshire Bull Terrier (hembras / females) Miguel Navarro Muñoz (ES) 
Petru Muntean (RO) Bojan Matakovic (HR)
103 Terrier Alemán de Caza
German Hunting Terrier
Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Francisco Pérez Alvarez (ES) Manuel Torres Delicado (ES)
341 Terrier Brasileño
Brazilian Terrier
Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Jorge Nallem (UY) Bojan Matakovic (HR)
259 Terrier Japonés
Japanese Terrier
Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Jorge Nallem (UY) Bojan Matakovic (HR)
78 Welsh Terrier Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Branislav Rajic (SI) Belén Huelga González (ES)
85 West Highland White Terrier Enrique Maté Durán (ES) Jesús Pastor Basalo (ES) Bo Skalin (SE)
86 Yorkshire Terrier Barbara Müller (CH) Jean-François Vanaken (BE) Jorge Nallem (UY)
Juez Reserva grupo 3
Reserve Judge group 3
Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES) Sylvie Desserne (FR)
Jueza Reserva grupo 3
Reserve Judge group 3
Angel Garach Domech (ES)

 

* MR (MEJOR DE RAZA) / BOB (BEST OF BREED)

 


RAZAS ALIANZA CANINA LATINA / BREEDS ALLIANCE CANINE LATINE


    RSCE Winner Show
Jueves 23 de junio / Thursday, 23rd June
World Dog Show
Viernes 24 de junio / Friday, 24th June
CAC Specialty
Jueves 23 de junio / Thursday, 23rd June

Raza / Breed Juez / Judge Juez / Judge Juez / Judge

ESPAÑA        
Ratonero Valenciano (Rater Valencià)
Javier Ferrando Iñiguez (ES) Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES) Adrián Argente del Castillo (ES)
  Ratonero-Bodeguero Andaluz Javier Ferrando Iñiguez (ES)  Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES)  Adrián Argente del Castillo (ES) 
 

 

 

Contacto

 

 

Logo Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Youtube